PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
00:21:51 |
40,07 |
2 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:33 |
|
3 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
00:34 |
|
4 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
00:54 |
|
5 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:00 |
|
6 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
01:02 |
|
7 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:15 |
|
8 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
01:16 |
|
9 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:26 |
|
10 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:27 |
|
11 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:34 |
|
12 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:34 |
|
13 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:39 |
|
14 |
BREZNA-BENTKOWSKA |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
01:43 |
|
15 |
NILSON Hanna |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
01:44 |
|
16 |
BRIEN Alizee |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:46 |
|
17 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
01:46 |
|
18 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
01:46 |
|
19 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
01:51 |
|
20 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
01:56 |
|
21 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:03 |
|
22 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
02:03 |
|
23 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:11 |
|
24 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:12 |
|
25 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
02:15 |
|
26 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:17 |
|
27 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
02:23 |
|
28 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZAL |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:24 |
|
29 |
HOGAN Joanne |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:25 |
|
30 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
02:29 |
|
31 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
02:33 |
|
32 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
02:36 |
|
33 |
BONNIN PALOU Maria De ESP Španělsko |
ESP |
#WERT! |
02:38 |
|
34 |
ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLO |
02:38 |
|
35 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLO |
02:38 |
|
36 |
MACKEY Rebecca |
AUS |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
02:39 |
|
37 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLO |
02:40 |
|
38 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
02:45 |
|
39 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
02:45 |
|
40 |
HOEKE Geerte |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
02:45 |
|
41 |
BREZNA Monika |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
02:48 |
|
42 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
02:51 |
|
43 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
02:54 |
|
44 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
02:54 |
|
45 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eid |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:55 |
|
46 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
02:57 |
|
47 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
03:02 |
|
48 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
03:02 |
|
49 |
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
03:08 |
|
50 |
ROSS Hannah |
USA |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
02:50 |
|
51 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
03:11 |
|
52 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
03:12 |
|
53 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathri |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
03:13 |
|
54 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
03:13 |
|
55 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
03:15 |
|
56 |
ROCCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
03:16 |
|
57 |
MEIZER Steffi |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
03:16 |
|
58 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
03:17 |
|
59 |
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
03:18 |
|
60 |
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
03:19 |
|
61 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
03:20 |
|
62 |
VAN DE HOEK Lotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:21 |
|
63 |
OYARBIDE Jienez-Loudr |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
03:22 |
|
64 |
HOCHMANN Lucie |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
03:25 |
|
65 |
KARDAS Aleksandra |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCL |
03:26 |
|
66 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
03:31 |
|
67 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
03:33 |
|
68 |
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL |
03:38 |
|
69 |
NIXON Rebecca |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
03:39 |
|
70 |
OOMEN Saskia |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:41 |
|
71 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:42 |
|
72 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cris |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
03:42 |
|
73 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
03:44 |
|
74 |
WAGENAAR Mirthe |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
03:47 |
|
75 |
DOBRYNINA Olga |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
03:47 |
|
76 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
NORSKO |
03:47 |
|
77 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:49 |
|
78 |
BELEVANTSEVA Svetlan |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
03:50 |
|
79 |
VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL |
03:51 |
|
80 |
PREUß Tamara |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
03:55 |
|
81 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSKO |
03:58 |
|
82 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
04:04 |
|
83 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
04:05 |
|
84 |
PLÁNIČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
04:05 |
|
85 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
04:06 |
|
86 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
04:13 |
|
87 |
FIEDLER Yvonne |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
04:15 |
|
88 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
04:16 |
|
89 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
04:17 |
|
90 |
ESKAMENDI Gil Dorleta |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:19 |
|
91 |
ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
04:20 |
|
92 |
NEAVE Ashleigh |
NZL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
04:21 |
|
93 |
RAYO RAMIS Catalina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
04:23 |
|
94 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:25 |
|
95 |
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Ann |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:31 |
|
96 |
ARNOUTS Lauren |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
04:32 |
|
97 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
04:36 |
|
98 |
SCHEFFLER Hannah |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
04:37 |
|
99 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
04:45 |
|
100 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:46 |
|
101 |
KERKVLIET Marieke |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:47 |
|
102 |
WAMMES Angelique |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:48 |
|
103 |
POSTMA Mary Rose |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:54 |
|
104 |
POSTHUMA Anne |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
04:55 |
|
105 |
LEKUONA Etxebeste lierni |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:59 |
|
106 |
GUNVALDSEN Janicke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
05:02 |
|
107 |
KUČEROVÁ Božena |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL |
05:04 |
|
108 |
GABRIELLA Leveridge |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
05:07 |
|
109 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
05:10 |
|
110 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBUR |
05:21 |
|
111 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
05:22 |
|
112 |
BECKERING Nike |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
05:26 |
|
113 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
05:30 |
|
114 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
05:32 |
|
115 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
05:44 |
|
116 |
HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLO |
05:46 |
|
117 |
GUNST Denise |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
05:48 |
|
118 |
THOMASLI Tine |
NOR |
NORSKO |
05:48 |
|
119 |
KLOK Ines |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
05:49 |
|
120 |
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL |
05:51 |
|
121 |
HARPER Lucy |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
05:55 |
|
122 |
FRASER Sarah-Jeanne |
AUS |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
06:01 |
|
123 |
HENGEVELD Marije |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCL |
06:33 |
|
OTL |
BACHMANN Liv-Susanne |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
06:39 |
|
OTL |
HUGHES Anna Marie |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS |
06:47 |
|
OTL |
LHOTÁKOVÁ Anežka |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL |
07:06 |
|
OTL |
PETERS Johana |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
07:07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der . Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
ANTOSHINA Tatiana |
RUS |
US RUSKO |
06:25:49 |
|
2 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
IB TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
00:28 |
|
3 |
PLICHTA Anna |
POL |
TKK PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
00:34 |
|
4 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
4 MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
00:53 |
|
5 |
RITTER Martina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
00:56 |
|
6 |
ERAUD Severine |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:00 |
|
7 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:26 |
|
8 |
BREZNA-BENTKOWSKA |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
01:26 |
|
9 |
IAKOVENKO Anastasia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:34 |
|
10 |
VASILIEVA Svetlana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
01:34 |
|
11 |
VAN GOGH Natalie |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
01:38 |
|
12 |
DOEBEL-HICKOK Krista |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
01:39 |
|
13 |
GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyl |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
01:42 |
|
14 |
NILSON Hanna |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
01:44 |
|
15 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
01:58 |
|
16 |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
02:03 |
|
17 |
SKALNIAK Agnieszka |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
02:08 |
|
18 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:11 |
|
19 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
02:23 |
|
20 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZA |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:23 |
|
21 |
HEADLEY Sara |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:25 |
|
22 |
COLLINS Emily |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:30 |
|
23 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
02:37 |
|
24 |
NOSKOVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
02:40 |
|
25 |
GYSLING Mirjam |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
02:45 |
|
26 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
02:45 |
|
27 |
HOGAN Joanne |
AUS |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
02:47 |
|
28 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
02:49 |
|
29 |
BUSSI Vittoria |
ITA |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
02:50 |
|
30 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Ei |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
02:55 |
|
31 |
BONNIN PALOU Maria |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
03:00 |
|
32 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
RUSKO |
03:00 |
|
33 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
03:02 |
|
34 |
MAZZOTTA Riccarda |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
03:03 |
|
35 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
03:05 |
|
36 |
BREZNA Monika |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:08 |
|
37 |
WLOSZCZOWSKA Maja |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:08 |
|
38 |
VERHAGEN Alicja |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:20 |
|
39 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
03:22 |
|
40 |
MACKEY Rebecca |
AUS |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
03:26 |
|
41 |
MACHAČOVÁ Jarmila |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
03:32 |
|
42 |
WILKOS Katarzyna |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
03:37 |
|
43 |
ROCCHEDY Emilie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
03:38 |
|
44 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cr |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
03:42 |
|
45 |
HOEKSMA Ilona |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
03:44 |
|
46 |
SHAMANOVA Tatiana |
RUS |
RUSKO |
03:45 |
|
47 |
VAN DE HOEK Lotte |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
03:55 |
|
48 |
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martin |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
03:57 |
|
49 |
STOUGJE Chanella |
NED |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
03:59 |
|
50 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kath |
AUT |
RAKOUSKO |
04:00 |
|
51 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:00 |
|
52 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:02 |
|
53 |
STIENEN Jutta |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
04:05 |
|
54 |
WAGENAAR Mirthe |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
04:09 |
|
55 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
NORSKO |
04:09 |
|
56 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
04:18 |
|
57 |
VAN DE REE Monique |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
04:19 |
|
58 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
04:21 |
|
59 |
ŠULCOVÁ Pavlína |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
04:23 |
|
60 |
NIXON Rebecca |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
04:26 |
|
61 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
04:26 |
|
62 |
OOMEN Saskia |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:28 |
|
63 |
KARDAS Aleksandra |
POL |
PACIFIC NESTLE FITNESS CYCLING |
04:30 |
|
64 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
04:36 |
|
65 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
04:39 |
|
66 |
ESKAMENDI Gil Dorleta |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:41 |
|
67 |
PREUß Tamara |
GER |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
04:42 |
|
68 |
ZAVERSHINSKAYA An |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
04:53 |
|
69 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
05:17 |
|
70 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
05:23 |
|
71 |
INGHELBRECHT Sarah |
BEL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
05:30 |
|
72 |
HENZELIN Lise-Marie |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
05:39 |
|
73 |
HOEKE Geerte |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
05:44 |
|
74 |
PEETOOM Kirsten |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
05:48 |
|
75 |
GABRIELLA Leveridge |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
05:54 |
|
76 |
ROSS Hannah |
USA |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
06:02 |
|
77 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
MIX PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG C |
06:03 |
|
78 |
ZHURBA Irina |
RUS |
RUSKO |
06:05 |
|
79 |
BECKERING Nike |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
06:13 |
|
80 |
KLOK Ines |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
06:36 |
|
81 |
DOBRYNINA Olga |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
07:01 |
|
82 |
BRIEN Alizee |
CAN |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
07:05 |
|
83 |
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
07:11 |
|
84 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO-SVB |
07:49 |
|
85 |
WEISS Martina |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
10:53 |
|
86 |
FERON Senna |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
11:13 |
|
87 |
OYARBIDE Jienez-Loud |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
13:40 |
|
88 |
EHRLER Désirée |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
14:24 |
|
89 |
POSTMA Mary Rose |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
16:19 |
|
90 |
LEKUONA Etxebeste lier |
ESP |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
16:24 |
|
91 |
HOCHMANN Lucie |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
17:32 |
|
92 |
BLOEM Judith |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
18:03 |
|
93 |
RAYO RAMIS Catalina |
ESP |
ŠPANĚLSKO |
18:28 |
|
94 |
VORÁČOVÁ Naďa |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
19:03 |
|
95 |
FIEDLER Yvonne |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
19:19 |
|
96 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
19:34 |
|
97 |
KANTSYBER Maria |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
19:41 |
|
98 |
WEISS Sandra |
SUI |
ŠVÝCARSKO |
19:55 |
|
99 |
POSTHUMA Anne |
NED |
MIX DE JONGE RENNER |
20:48 |
|
100 |
RŮŽIČKOVÁ Martina |
CZE |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
22:21 |
|
101 |
SACHET Iris |
FRA |
FRANCIE |
22:23 |
|
102 |
GUNST Denise |
NED |
JAN VAN ARCKEL |
23:47 |
|
103 |
GUNVALDSEN Janicke |
NOR |
NORSKO |
23:54 |
|
104 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
NORSKO |
25:10 |
|
105 |
NEAVE Ashleigh |
NZL |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
32:05 |
|
106 |
WAMMES Angelique |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
32:45 |
|
107 |
MEIZER Steffi |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
33:35 |
|
108 |
BAJGEROVÁ Nikola |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
33:58 |
|
109 |
BELEVANTSEVA Svetla |
RUS |
BIZKAIA-DURANGO |
34:35 |
|
110 |
ROTTEROVÁ Aneta |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
35:40 |
|
111 |
SCHEFFLERHannah |
GER |
MIX RACING STUDENTS |
36:00 |
|
112 |
KERKVLIET Marieke |
NED |
WV BREDA MANIEUNL |
36:50 |
|
113 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
MIX TEAM KOGA LADIES |
36:52 |
|
114 |
KUČEROVÁ Božena |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
36:59 |
|
115 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
NORSKO |
37:04 |
|
116 |
THOMASLI Tine |
NOR |
NORSKO |
37:08 |
|
117 |
HENGEVELD Marije |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
37:21 |
|
118 |
PLÁNIČKOVÁ Eva |
CZE |
ČESKÁ REPUBLIKA |
37:24 |
|
119 |
FRASER Sarah-Jeanne |
AUS |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
45:11 |
|
120 |
ARNOUTS Lauren |
NED |
MIX EUREGIO LADIES CYCLNG |
45:28 |
|
121 |
HOŠMANOVÁ Tereza |
CZE |
KC KOOPERATIVA SG JABLONEC |
47:03 |
|
122 |
HARPER Lucy |
GBR |
MIX APRIRE BICYCLES/HSS HI |
49:25 |
|
123 |
DRAHOTOVÁ Eliška |
CZE |
TEAM ŠLUKNOVSKO BICYKL KŘÍŽ |
49:46 |
|